Brand
Material Family
Price (₦)
Discount Percentage
Product Rating
Seller Score
TEKNOCOOL Home & Kitchen Products
(164 products found)
/product/40/3755914/1.jpg?0851)
TEKNOCOOL 1HP 100%COPPER compressor Air Conditioner 40% Faster Cooling super saver energy+ free gift installation kit inside
/product/59/6333814/1.jpg?4191)
TEKNOCOOL 90L Double Door Technocool Energy Saving Fridge and Freezers with Cabinets (Copper Compressor) + Free Gift
/product/27/4083914/1.jpg?7971)
TEKNOCOOL High quality all gas 4 powerful burners 50 × 50 standing gas cooker with inbuilt oven Auto Ignition and a Standard grill + free gift inside
/product/13/9828814/1.jpg?6921)
TEKNOCOOL 50L 80% ENERGY SAVING Single Door Technocool/teknocool Fast Chilling Bedside Fridge and Small Freezer + Free Gift(TC50)
/product/71/9332914/1.jpg?7291)
TEKNOCOOL Cordless Electric Kettle Jug + Free Gift inside
/product/90/3180914/1.jpg?6506)
TEKNOCOOL 12L Extra large Capacity Air Fryer plus free gift inside promo
/product/35/5047814/1.jpg?7966)
TEKNOCOOL 128L super Smart Double Door Top Freezer Refrigerator copperCompressor(tc128)
/product/58/0253814/1.jpg?6630)
TEKNOCOOL 2.2Litre super easy Kettle Silver/Black
/product/01/2932804/1.jpg?7926)
TEKNOCOOL Super ENERGY SAVING 3HP FLOOR STANDING AIR condition+free gift installation kit inside
/product/88/8138814/1.jpg?7770)
TEKNOCOOL 50L 70% ENERGY SAVING Single Door Technocool/teknocool Fast Chilling Bedside Fridge and Small Freezer + Free Gift (TC50)
/product/93/5507814/1.jpg?5931)
TEKNOCOOL Prepared meter friendly Double Door 70%Energy Saving Fridge 100% COPPER COMPRESSOR+FEE GIFT INSIDE TCD90
Pay on DeliveryTEKNOCOOL 170L TWO DOOR DIRECT COOL 80%ENERGY SAVING FREEZER and FRIDGE
/product/72/4176814/1.jpg?5399)
TEKNOCOOL 90L Single Door Technocool Energy Saving Fast Chilling Fridge and Small Freezer + Free Gift
/product/95/7238814/1.jpg?0889)
TEKNOCOOL (TC170LSmart 70% energy saving Double Door Top Freezer Refrigerator copperCompressor.
/product/32/9238814/1.jpg?3190)
TEKNOCOOL 170L super Smart 70% energy saving Double Door Top Freezer Refrigerator copperCompressor (TCD-170W)
/product/53/3387814/1.jpg?0713)
TEKNOCOOL 90L Double Door Technocool Energy Saving Fast Chilling Fridge and Freezers with Cabinets (Copper Compressor) + Free Gift
/product/48/8238814/1.jpg?8930)
TEKNOCOOL 170L-TC Smart 70% energy saving Double Door Top Freezer Refrigerator copper Compressor free gift inside
offers from
/product/72/1912914/1.jpg?9481)
TEKNOCOOL 60L Energy Saving Single Door Techno cool Fast Chilling Bedside Fridge and Small Freezer + Free Gift
/product/20/1296814/1.jpg?1697)
TEKNOCOOL 70L Energy Saving Bedside Fridge and Small Freezer + Amazing Gifts
offers from
/product/00/887497/1.jpg?1012)
TEKNOCOOL 8L Multifunction Air Fryer Oven
/product/08/2966814/1.jpg?5742)
TEKNOCOOL 50L Energy Saving Single Door Technocool Fast Chilling Bedside Fridge and Small Freezer + Free Gift
/product/88/6556814/1.jpg?3879)
TEKNOCOOL 50L Energy Saving Bedside Fridge and Small Freezer + Amazing Gifts
/product/15/9102914/1.jpg?0750)
TEKNOCOOL 12L Extra large Capacity Air Fryer plus free gift inside promo
offers from
/product/82/6198814/1.jpg?6683)
TEKNOCOOL 128L Double Door Energy Saving (Prepaid Meter Friendly) Fridge and UP Freezer with Cabinets (Copper Compressor) + Free Gift
/product/41/3665814/1.jpg?9653)
TEKNOCOOL 100L Inverter Energy Saving Deep Chest Freezer Ice Cold White
/product/47/3466814/1.jpg?3820)
TEKNOCOOL 50L Single Door Technocool Fast Chilling Bedside Fridge and Small Freezer + Free Gift
/product/53/1912914/1.jpg?0021)
TEKNOCOOL 60L Energy Saving Single Door Techno cool Fast Chilling Bedside Fridge and Small Freezer + Free Gift
/product/02/653079/1.jpg?4487)
TEKNOCOOL Heavy-Duty Ice Crusher Commercial Blender Promo Price,
/product/04/3755914/1.jpg?1628)
TEKNOCOOL 1.5HP Air Conditioner-100%Copper Compressor 40%Super Cooling fast free gift installation kit inside
/product/87/3586814/1.jpg?3556)
TEKNOCOOL 90L Energy Saving Fridge and Freezer + Amazing Gift
offers from
/product/21/1296814/1.jpg?1697)
TEKNOCOOL 70L Energy Saving Bedside Fridge and Small Freezer
offers from
/product/66/0296814/1.jpg?9338)
TEKNOCOOL 90L Energy Saving Fridge and Freezer + Amazing Gift
offers from
/product/36/0907814/1.jpg?3689)
TEKNOCOOL 120L(TC90) 70%Energy Saving Refrigerator Fridge 100% COPPER COMPRESSOR promo price
/product/76/7238814/1.jpg?1489)
TEKNOCOOL 170LTop Freezer Fridge in Platinum Silver Steel, copperCompressor.
/product/14/6398814/1.jpg?7942)
TEKNOCOOL 200L Double Door Energy Saving (Prepaid Meter Friendly) Fast Chilling Fridge and Freezers(Copper Compressor) with Cabinets + Free Gift
/product/83/846107/1.jpg?4530)
TEKNOCOOL Energy savings 90% prepared meter friendly better life and quality MODEL FRIDGES TCD90 High Quality standard
/product/87/6562914/1.jpg?9500)
TEKNOCOOL 2.2Litre super easy Kettle Silver/Black
/product/41/3186914/1.jpg?0795)
TEKNOCOOL TC-170L Smart 70% energy saving Double Door Top Freezer Refrigerator copperCompresso
/product/79/1186914/1.jpg?4638)
TEKNOCOOL 160L (TC160w) Smart 70% energy saving Double Door Top Freezer Refrigerator copperCompressor.
/product/96/8412914/1.jpg?9862)
